Kyle Steffens

1/16/2010 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/16/2010 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Midgets254 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Kyle Steffens

Kyle Steffens

St. Charles, MO

Midgets Start Finish +/-
G Feature 1 8 -

Midgets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
2 71 Cole Whitt Cole Whitt Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
3 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
4 5 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
5 17 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
6 1ST Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
7 51 Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
8 21K Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
9 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
10 39I Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
11 88NZ Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
12 17B Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN -
13 75B Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
14 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO -
15 401 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
16 3 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
17 4 Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
18 91X Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
19 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -
20 19NZ Brad Mosen Brad Mosen Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
21 2T Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
22 39C Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
23 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
24 13 Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -
25 30 Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 91X Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
2 1ST Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
3 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
4 30 Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -
6 75B Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
7 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
8 39B Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
9 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
10 86 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
11 35T Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
12 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
13 44D Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
14 05C Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
15 14JR Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
16 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
17 9J Jason Meyers Jason Meyers Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
18 25 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
19 11 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
20 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 39I Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 2T Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 401 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
4 17 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
5 51 Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
6 4 Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
7 11W Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
8 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 F5 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
10 86C zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr -
11 67 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
12 56 Shane Hmiel Shane Hmiel Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
13 71K Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
14 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
15 3F Casey Riggs Casey Riggs Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -
16 49K Trevor Kobylarz Trevor Kobylarz Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -
17 36 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
18 05H Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
19 12JR Josh Pelkey Josh Pelkey Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
20 49JR Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA -

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 86 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
2 05C Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 35T Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
4 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -
5 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
6 9J Jason Meyers Jason Meyers Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
7 55 Alex Bowman Alex Bowman Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 32 Tyler Walker Tyler Walker Hermoso Beach, CA Hermoso Beach, CA -
9 8 Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA -
10 47 Garrett Hansen Garrett Hansen Manhattan Beach, CA Manhattan Beach, CA -
11 4X Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
12 14W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
13 55B Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
14 6 David Gough David Gough Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -
15 14AJ Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
16 8X Donnie Crawford Donnie Crawford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
17 11K Brett Anderson Brett Anderson Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
18 05S Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
19 37M Johnny Rodriguez Johnny Rodriguez Galt, CA Galt, CA -
20 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12JR Josh Pelkey Josh Pelkey Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 71K Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
3 3F Casey Riggs Casey Riggs Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -
4 56 Shane Hmiel Shane Hmiel Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
5 67 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
6 F5 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
7 75 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ -
8 24 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
9 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
10 14C Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
11 6B Keith Bloom Jr Keith Bloom Jr Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
12 5K Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
13 91J P.J. Jones P.J. Jones Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
14 15H Scott Hatton Scott Hatton Sharon, WI Sharon, WI -
15 88 Jonathan Henry Jonathan Henry Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
16 17W Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
17 17T Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
18 U1 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
19 84X Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -
20 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37M Johnny Rodriguez Johnny Rodriguez Galt, CA Galt, CA -
2 11K Brett Anderson Brett Anderson Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
3 47 Garrett Hansen Garrett Hansen Manhattan Beach, CA Manhattan Beach, CA -
4 14W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
5 8X Donnie Crawford Donnie Crawford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 55B Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
7 19 Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
8 92W Billy Wease Billy Wease Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
9 4S Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
10 12K Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
11 7E Caleb Armstrong Caleb Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
12 91AU Brad Cox Brad Cox Gunnedah, WAU Gunnedah, WAU -
13 07 Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
14 6X Dylan Peterson Dylan Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
15 0X Greg Bragg Greg Bragg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
16 47X Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
17 55K Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
18 007 Cole Carter Cole Carter Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17W Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
2 67 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
3 U1 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
5 91J P.J. Jones P.J. Jones Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
6 F5 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
7 37B Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
8 75Z Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
9 76 Kellen Conover Kellen Conover St Louis, MO St Louis, MO -
10 1AU Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
11 7B Joe Boyles Joe Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
12 3C Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -
13 19R Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
14 35 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
15 87B Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
16 2 Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
17 14AJ Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 68 Jonathan Hendrick Jonathan Hendrick Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 07 Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 47X Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
3 55K Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
4 4S Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
5 51C Brent Camarillo Brent Camarillo Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
6 51S Danny Sheridan Danny Sheridan Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
7 2X Nic Faas Nic Faas Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -
8 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
9 1TX Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
10 11B Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
11 78 Nick Wean Nick Wean Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ -
12 9 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
13 5 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
14 4B Ronnie Burke Jr Ronnie Burke Jr Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -
15 15N David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
DNS 7A Dakoda Armstrong Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1AU Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 87B Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 37B Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
4 9H Russ Harper Russ Harper Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 7 Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -
6 19W Wes Gutierrez Wes Gutierrez San Martin, CA San Martin, CA -
7 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 11C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY -
9 23T Tanner Swanson Tanner Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
10 91S Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
11 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
12 54 Evan Pardo Evan Pardo Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX -
13 17E Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
14 27S Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
15 16F Aaron Fiscus Aaron Fiscus Madison, WI Madison, WI -
DNS 05L Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO -

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4B Ronnie Burke Jr Ronnie Burke Jr Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -
2 4S Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 15N David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 9 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 37T Josh Grady Josh Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
6 19T Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
7 86J Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
8 87JR Troy Rutherford Troy Rutherford Ojai, CA Ojai, CA -
9 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
10 25M Derrick Myers Derrick Myers Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
11 16 Jimmy Winkler Jimmy Winkler -
12 85 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
13 45C Chris Coker Chris Coker New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -
14 73S Cole Smith Cole Smith Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
15 75P Cruz Pedregon Cruz Pedregon Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
16 11S Chris Sheil Chris Sheil Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
2 16F Aaron Fiscus Aaron Fiscus Madison, WI Madison, WI -
3 17E Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 91S Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
5 27C Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
6 35M Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
7 7S Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
8 22 Brian Camarillo Brian Camarillo Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
9 37X Jason Grady Jason Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
10 71X Henry Clarke Henry Clarke Villa Park, CA Villa Park, CA -
11 10 Will Pierce Will Pierce Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
12 10P Scott Pierovich Scott Pierovich Alamo, CA Alamo, CA -
13 59 Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
DNS 87C Rich Camfield Rich Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
DNS 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
DNS 15M Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19T Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 25M Derrick Myers Derrick Myers Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
3 9 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 86J Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
5 40 Jason Leffler Jason Leffler Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA -
6 12H Rick Hendrix Rick Hendrix Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA -
7 9D Sean Dodenhoff Sean Dodenhoff Reno, NV Reno, NV -
8 118 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
9 16B David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -
10 10X Alissa Geving Alissa Geving Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
11 60S Wink Schweitzer Wink Schweitzer Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
12 67H Harris Brooks Harris Brooks Houston, TX Houston, TX -
13 6R Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
14 25K Steve Knepper Steve Knepper -
DNS 99K Kyle Rayburn Kyle Rayburn West Pueblo, CO West Pueblo, CO -
DNS 24T Jasiel Randolph Jasiel Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 35M Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 59 Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 37X Jason Grady Jason Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
4 10P Scott Pierovich Scott Pierovich Alamo, CA Alamo, CA -
5 13X Andrew Elson Andrew Elson Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -
6 12 Nathan High Nathan High Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
7 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 73I Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
9 97 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
10 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
11 56D Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -
12 89H Andrew Hannula Andrew Hannula Mantawan, NJ Mantawan, NJ -
13 6D Lex Burritt Lex Burritt Redding, CT Redding, CT -
14 3J Julee Jamison Julee Jamison Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
15 11J Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -
DNS 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 25M Derrick Myers Derrick Myers Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
2 40 Jason Leffler Jason Leffler Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA -
3 9D Sean Dodenhoff Sean Dodenhoff Reno, NV Reno, NV -
4 9 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 39L Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 17K Austin Mero Austin Mero Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
7 2A J.C. Bland J.C. Bland Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
8 15B Danny Burke Danny Burke Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
9 6C Brian Carter Brian Carter Concord, NC Concord, NC -
10 19K Klint Angelette Klint Angelette Thibodaux, LA Thibodaux, LA -
11 11R Ryan Cole Ryan Cole -
12 84 Joey Fabozzi Joey Fabozzi Norco, CA Norco, CA -
13 11XC Steve Newman Steve Newman Breckenridge, CO Breckenridge, CO -
14 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
15 88D Rusty Dukes Rusty Dukes Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
16 23 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 73I Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
2 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 13X Andrew Elson Andrew Elson Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -
4 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
5 8K Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
6 60 Eric Sandage Eric Sandage Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
7 89 Cody Darrah Cody Darrah Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA -
8 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
9 33S Austin Smith Austin Smith Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
10 2J Jackie Burke Jackie Burke Houston, TX Houston, TX -
11 31E Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 6M Justin Mallo Justin Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
13 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
14 25A Aaron Ott Aaron Ott East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -
15 19S Patrick Stasa Patrick Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
DNS 99J Eric Todd Eric Todd Falcon, MO Falcon, MO -

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 25M Derrick Myers Derrick Myers Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
2 17K Austin Mero Austin Mero Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 11R Ryan Cole Ryan Cole -
4 19K Klint Angelette Klint Angelette Thibodaux, LA Thibodaux, LA -
5 85 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
6 71T Tim Pyle Tim Pyle Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
7 7C Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
8 25Z Chris Zrinski Chris Zrinski -
9 89JR Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
10 14 Tony Rossi Tony Rossi Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
11 14K Channing Zierolf Channing Zierolf Houma, LA Houma, LA -
12 47JR Ron Bach Ron Bach Santa Paula, CA Santa Paula, CA -
13 73X Greg Edenholm Greg Edenholm Malibu, CA Malibu, CA -
14 18 Floyd Alvis Floyd Alvis San Carlos, CA San Carlos, CA -
DNS 11H Garrett Hood Garrett Hood Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
DNS 57K Gary (Bubba) Altig Gary (Bubba) Altig Mechanicsburg, IL Mechanicsburg, IL -

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 60 Eric Sandage Eric Sandage Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
2 19S Patrick Stasa Patrick Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
3 6M Justin Mallo Justin Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
4 33S Austin Smith Austin Smith Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
5 1D Dennis Rodriguez Jr Dennis Rodriguez Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
6 00 Pete Davis Pete Davis Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
7 73E Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
8 36F Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
9 04 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
10 90 Toni Lutar Toni Lutar Richmond, BC Richmond, BC -
11 10W George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
12 31B Bruce Douglass Bruce Douglass Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
13 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN -
14 58 Cole Peard Cole Peard QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA -
15 7J Clint Todd Clint Todd Lynchburg, MO Lynchburg, MO -
DNS 7RS Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Firestone, CO Firestone, CO -

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 Floyd Alvis Floyd Alvis San Carlos, CA San Carlos, CA -
2 71T Tim Pyle Tim Pyle Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
3 85 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 11R Ryan Cole Ryan Cole -
5 51X Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -
6 2G Terry Goodwin Terry Goodwin Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
7 82 Eric Johnson Eric Johnson Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -
8 31V Victor Davis Victor Davis Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -
9 19N Nick O'Neal Nick O'Neal Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
10 40H Andy Huston Andy Huston Roseville, IL Roseville, IL -
11 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
12 6E Rafe Essary Rafe Essary Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
13 93X Brian Harvey Brian Harvey Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
14 2R Riley Adair Riley Adair Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 38N Kyle Neal Kyle Neal Ewing, IL Ewing, IL -
DNS 61 Chad Pitts Chad Pitts Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 73E Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
2 7J Clint Todd Clint Todd Lynchburg, MO Lynchburg, MO -
3 58 Cole Peard Cole Peard QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA -
4 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN -
5 11X Ricky Williams Ricky Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -
6 0Z Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
7 91 Donnie Trent Donnie Trent Honey Brook, PA Honey Brook, PA -
8 83 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
9 8E Murray Erickson Murray Erickson Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
10 27 Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bow, WA Bow, WA -
11 5M Zach Cougill Zach Cougill Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
12 12D Dusty Heistand Dusty Heistand -
13 44K Forrest Slater Forrest Slater -
14 33 Scott Fennell Scott Fennell -
15 12J Jay Mounce Jay Mounce Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 50 Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 51X Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -
2 8E Murray Erickson Murray Erickson Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
3 93X Brian Harvey Brian Harvey Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
4 33 Scott Fennell Scott Fennell -
5 2R Riley Adair Riley Adair Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 27 Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bow, WA Bow, WA -
7 40H Andy Huston Andy Huston Roseville, IL Roseville, IL -
8 50 Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -
DNS 57 Kevin Studley Kevin Studley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
DNS 56X Curtis Bailey Curtis Bailey Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
DNS 27D Nick Chivello Nick Chivello Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
DNS 111 Ryan Durst Ryan Durst Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DNS 27B Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK -
DNS 15 Tim Siner Tim Siner Dupo, IL Dupo, IL -
DNS 76K Michael Koontz Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
DNS 83X Bruce Buckwalter Jr Bruce Buckwalter Jr Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -

Season Stats

  • Events7
  • Wins2
  • Top 53
  • Top 104

Latest Videos

P Plus Global Logistics
Global Logistics Solutions
Spartan Transportation
Elite Chassis
Tettaton Heating  Cooling
Allstar Fence
Allgaier Racing Shocks
Roger’s Truck Repair
Rick’s Towing
Chevys Fresh Mex
Harvestowne Auto Body
St. Louis Dirt Track Racing
GWS Investments
Purpose Wrecker
Brian Thompson Roofing
Miner’s Towing
Dale Moore
RLoveHoney
Shirk Brothers Aviation
Test Drive Technologies
Multi Fire X
Hoosier Racing Tires
KS8 Consulting
Hooker Harness
Max Papis Inc
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Schoenfeld Headers
K1 Race Gear
Quick Lift by TP Fabricating
Superior Fuel Cells
Fast Shafts
Quick Car
Fox Racing Shox
Swift Springs USA
High Caliber Graphics
DMI
Mullins Race Engines
Wehrs Machine
R and R Racewear
Speed 5d Shop
Shell Shock Paint
Home Service Oil Co. VP Racing Fuels
Willy’s Carburetor  Dyno Shop
Wheeler Metals
Wilwood
Powers Performance
KSE Racing Products
MyRacePass